2018
Attendees

  • AllChem Industries - ICG
    Charles McCarrick
  • Alpega Group
    Kim Gignac
  • American Refining Group
    David Benn
    Luke Rawding
    John Peterson
  • ASHTA Chemicals Inc.
    Matthew Evangelista
  • Azelis Canada
    Stephane Barbeau
  • BASF Corporation
    Heather Rayburg-Smith
    Joanie Daye
    Nicole Ritter
  • BP
    Sam Mawlawi
  • Brenntag
    Lars Schneider
    John Thomas (JT) Hill
    Vincent Benincasa
    Leo Fialla
    Brandon Exnicious
    Kevin Cope
    Leah Singerling
    Eric Fournier
  • Calgon Carbon Corporation
    Lisa Reese
    Eric Makar
  • Celanese
    Marcus Hayes
  • Chemformation
    Paul Broome
  • Chemical Solvents Inc.
    Terri Shimensky
  • Chevron Phillips
    Timothy Burrell
    Linda Herbert
  • Civil & Environmental Consultants Inc
    Chris Hortert
    Mary Guinee
    Tom Maher
    Brittany Slater
    Dave Zwastetzky
  • Covestro LLC
    Sarah Roberson
  • D&GG Marketing Communications & Advertising
    Dawn Flenner
    Troy Grossi
  • Datacor Inc.
    Sean Doran
  • Edgewater, Fullscope (A Microsoft Partner)
    Emir Dobraca
    Linda Hope
  • ExxonMobil Chemical Company
    Steven E Cassaniti
  • FBC Chemical Corporation
    Owen Hudac
    Dave Hudac
    Pete Hudac
    Zach Hudac
    Laura Augustine
  • Gabriel Performance Products LLC
    Robert S. McCourt
  • Genesis Alkali
    Robert Mulholland
    Betsy Simonds
  • George S. Coyne Chemical Co. Inc.
    John V. Drzewicki
    Thomas H. Coyne Sr.
  • Green Chem Industries
    Nicole Parcheta
  • Hardy Industrial Technologies
    Brian Desantis
  • Hasa Inc.
    Robert Bzdil
  • ICC Chemical Co.
    Ted Lelek
  • ICIS, The Americas
    Adam Yanelli
  • Industrial Steel Drum Institute
    Susan Nauman
  • Innophos Inc.
    Marco Giancaspro
    Matt Phillips
  • International-Matex Tank Terminals (IMTT)
    Cameron Conolty
    Dimitre Kolev
  • Jones-Hamilton Co.
    Brian Schuldeis
  • Kuehne Company
    David Zilberfarb
  • Landstar - Shasko Global Logistics Agency
    Troy Shasko
  • Lowe Chemical Company
    Kenneth E Lowe Jr
  • LyondellBasell
    Jim Bartley
    Eric Niemi
    Pat Forker
  • McK Construction
    Brad McKibben
  • Megaloid Laboratories
    Debbie McCue
    Jim Veres
    Heather Smith
  • Microsoft, ERP (Enterprise Resource Solutions)
    Gus Towers
  • NACD (National Association of Chemical Distributors)
    Eric Byer
  • Neo Solutions Inc.
    Jaime Galindo
  • Occidental Chemical Corp.
    Paul A. Negris
    Greg Vitale
    Olivia Scheyd
    George D. Landry III
    Walter C. Schramm
    Jason A. Welch
  • Old World Industries
    Brian Sokol
  • Olin Chlor Alkali Product & Vinlys
    Ellen Grenke
    Rod Ploughman
    Dereak Spearman
    Aldo Noce
  • Past General Chair
    Kevin Riley
    John Gearhart
  • Performance Systematics Inc
    Don Zimmerman
  • Phillips 66 Specialty Solvents
    Amruth Eeshwar
  • Pilot Chemical Company
    Paul Washlock
  • Pittsburgh Regional Alliance
    Patty Horvatich
    David Ruppersberger
  • Polyrheo Inc
    Tony Thomas
    Spehro Pefhany
  • PVS Chloralkali
    Gretchen McEachern
    Jeff Stein
  • PVS Distribution Group
    Bob Fitzgerald
  • PVS Minibulk Inc
    David Philips
  • PVS Technologies
    Jim Bennett
    Craig Mikkelson
  • Rierden Chemical & Trading Company
    Aaron Eckhardt
  • Sasol Performance Chemicals
    Militza Machuca Franco
  • SE Environmental Health and Safety
    Vance Williams
  • Shell Pennsylvania Chemicals
    Michael Marr
  • Sourcing Strategies Group
    Jim Baehr
  • SPI Pharma In.
    Michael O'Donnell
  • TAUBER PETROCHEMICAL CO
    Bob Mackenzie
  • TRInternational Inc.
    Rich McNamara
    Richard G. McNamara III
    Jill Erickson
  • Troy Corporation
    Geoff Webb
  • Univar
    Christopher Ernst
    Duane Ziolkowski
    Bob Akin
    Tim Spehar
    Nicole Bonomini
    Scott Hoernig
    Jeff Carlson
  • W.K. Merriman Inc.
    David Miller
  • Webb Chemical Service Corp
    Andrea Mount
    John Hill
    Charlie Stevens
  • Worldchem LLC
    Fred George